Feeds:
Posts
Comments

Archive for the ‘Uncategorized’ Category

ok hello everyone who misses AM um…please to people out there, Awakened Memories is officially CLOSED so please stop sending me emails and pms that regard you wanting to volunteer to be a proofreader/editor which is kinda hard since the group isn’t even open anymore ^^;

Read Full Post »

Regarding that…

whether i’ll be able to continue AM or someone else will is still left to the future and for now or at least for me AM is closed as much as it hurts and regarding the projects they will be continued but given to other groups such as joints would go to their other group and ours i will choose to send.

~Sora

Read Full Post »

It is sadly true that Awakened Memories will be permanently shut down T_T due to not having enough time to run this place and running away staff. We would like to thank everybody that have supported us and i (the owner) will always have AM in my heart~

~Sora

Read Full Post »

I present Ch.3 of Koi Hirari~

Koi Hirari Ch.3

Hmmm what’s this? Kazuki’s doing another exquisite fan dance? XDD *yes i said fan dance lol* Let’s see how Sumire reacts to this event!

Read Full Post »

Yay new site!

Finally i made my dream site =DDD so much easier to use and easier to put stuff in ^^

Read Full Post »